Mythos Books LLC

Quick Search

Title
Author
Description
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
 
 
 

Lovecraft, H.P.; Tom Collins (editor), Stuart David Schiff (introduction), Stephen Fabian (artist) Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Lovecraft, H.P.; Tom Collins (editor), Stuart David Schiff (introduction), Stephen Fabian (artist) A WINTER WISH
USA Whispers Press 1977 0918372003 / 9780918372000 First Edition Private Press Hard Cover Fine Fine Signed by Publisher(s)
190pp. 117 poems, notes, essays, title & first line index. Signed & inscribed to noted artist Harry O. Morris by Stuart David Schiff, publisher. 
Price: 32.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Lovecraft, H.P.; Tom Collins (editor), Stuart David Schiff (introduction), Stephen Fabian (artist) A WINTER WISH
USA Whispers Press 1977 0918372003 / 9780918372000 First Edition Private Press Hard Cover Fine Fine 
190pp. 117 poems, notes, essays, title & first line index. Edited by Tom Collins. 
Price: 19.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Whispers, Stuart David Schiff (editor) Whispers - A Mini-Issue
USA Stuart David Schiff 1976 none First Edition Private Press Fold-Out Sheet Good 
This mini-issue was published between issues 8 and 9 of the regular magazine: consisting of news and non-fiction only. Tape stain residue on one fold, rumpled a bit on the edges. 
Price: 8.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Whispers, Stuart David Schiff (editor), Richard Christian Matheson, Robert Aickman, Karl Edward Wagner, James Wade with a poem About H.P. Lovecraft & August Derleth, Art By Frank Utpatel, Lee Brown Coye, Denis Tiani, Jim Odbert, John Linton, Cathy Hi WHISPERS 10 Volume 3, Number 2
USA Stuart David Schiff 1977 none First Edition Private Press Chapbook Fine Frank Utpatel, Lee Brown Coye, Denis Tiani, Jim Odbert, John Linton, Cathy Hill 
68 pp. 'Graduation' by R.C. Matheson, 'Le Miror' by R. Aickman, 'Undertow' by K.E. Wagner; 2 Frank Utpatel illustrations of stories by August Derleth: 'The Lurker at the Threshold' & 'The Return of Hastur'; poem 'Sauk City- Two Gentlemen Meet at Midnight' by James Wade, more artwork by various artists, 2 color plates by Cathy Hill and Stephen Fabian. 
Price: 10.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Whispers, Stuart David Schiff (editor), Richard Christian Matheson, Robert Aickman, Karl Edward Wagner, James Wade with a poem About H.P. Lovecraft & August Derleth, Art By Frank Utpatel, Lee Brown Coye, Denis Tiani, Jim Odbert, John Linton, Cathy Hi WHISPERS 10 Volume 3, Number 2
USA Stuart David Schiff 1977 none First Edition Private Press Chapbook Near Fine Frank Utpatel, Lee Brown Coye, Denis Tiani, Jim Odbert, John Linton, Cathy Hill 
68 pp. 'Graduation' by R.C. Matheson, 'Le Miror' by R. Aickman, 'Undertow' by K.E. Wagner; 2 Frank Utpatel illustrations of stories by August Derleth: 'The Lurker at the Threshold' & 'The Return of Hastur'; poem 'Sauk City- Two Gentlemen Meet at Midnight' by James Wade, more artwork by various artists, 2 color plates by Cathy Hill and Stephen Fabian. Very slightly edgeworn and very lightly soiled. CODE: TL. 
Price: 9.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Whispers, Stuart David Schiff (editor), Richard Christian Matheson, Robert Aickman, Karl Edward Wagner, James Wade with a poem About H.P. Lovecraft & August Derleth, Art By Frank Utpatel, Lee Brown Coye, Denis Tiani, Jim Odbert, John Linton, Cathy Hi WHISPERS 10 Volume 3, Number 2
USA Stuart David Schiff 1977 none First Edition Private Press Chapbook Very Good Frank Utpatel, Lee Brown Coye, Denis Tiani, Jim Odbert, John Linton, Cathy Hill 
68 pages. 'Graduation' by R.C. Matheson, 'Le Miror' by R. Aickman, 'Undertow' by K.E. Wagner; 2 Frank Utpatel illustrations of stories by August Derleth: 'The Lurker at the Threshold' & 'The Return of Hastur'; poem 'Sauk City- Two Gentlemen Meet at Midnight' by James Wade, more artwork by various artists, 2 color plates by Cathy Hill and Stephen Fabian. 
Price: 8.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Whispers, Stuart David Schiff (editor), Richard Christian Matheson, Robert Aickman, Karl Edward Wagner, James Wade with a poem About H.P. Lovecraft & August Derleth, Art By Frank Utpatel, Lee Brown Coye, Denis Tiani, Jim Odbert, John Linton, Cathy Hi WHISPERS 10 Volume 3, Number 2
USA Stuart David Schiff 1977 NONE First Edition Private Press Chapbook Near Fine Frank Utpatel, Lee Brown Coye, Denis Tiani, Jim Odbert, John Linton, Cathy Hill Signed By Editor(s)
INSCRIBED/SIGNED TO NOTED HORROR ARTIST HARRY O. MORRIS BY SCHIFF. 68 pages. 'Graduation' by R.C. Matheson, 'Le Miror' by R. Aickman, 'Undertow' by K.E. Wagner; 2 Frank Utpatel illustrations of stories by August Derleth: 'The Lurker at the Threshold' & 'The Return of Hastur'; poem 'Sauk City- Two Gentlemen Meet at Midnight' by James Wade, more artwork by various artists, 2 color plates by Cathy Hill and Stephen Fabian. 
Price: 14.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Whispers, Stuart David Schiff (editor) Robert Bloch, Ray Russell, Manly Wade Wellman, Brian Lumley, Ramsey Campbell, Dennis Etchison, Ward Moore, John Taylor Gatto, H.P. Lovecraft (related), Clark Ashton Smith (related), Stephen King, Lee Brown Coye WHISPERS 11/12 Volume 3, Number 3-4
USA Stuart David Schiff 1978 none First Edition Private Press Trade Paperback Fair Lee Brown Coye, Allan Servoss, John Linton, Alan Hunter, Chris Pelletiere, Denis Tiani, A.B. Cox, John Stewart, Ray Capella, Gene Welter, Todd Klein, Mike Garcia, Mike Scott Signed By Editor(s)
INSCRIBED/SIGNED BY SCHIFF TO NOTED HORROR ARTIST HARRY O. MORRIS. 132 pages. Manly Wade Wellman tribute issue with 3 stories by Wellman: Chorazin / Whom He May Devour / Keep Away. More weird fiction: Vanessa's Voice by Brian Lumley / Heading Home by Ramsey Campbell / The Pitch by Dennis Etchison / The Hell You Say & Ghost of a Chance by Ray Russell / Strange Eons by Robert Bloch / Conversation Piece by Ward Moore; review of Ramsey Campbell's novel THE DOLL WHO ATE HIS MOTHER by Stephen King; Clark Ashton Smith art portfolio by John Stewart, article on H.P. Lovecraft's The Whisperer in the Darkness entitled Whispering in the Dark by John Taylor Gatto; poetry by Steve Eng, artwork by Lee Brown Coye, Allan Servoss, John Linton, Alan Hunter, Chris Pelletiere, Denis Tiani, A.B. Cox, John Stewart, Ray Capella, Gene Welter, Todd Klein, Mike Garcia, Mike Scott, other articles and reviews. 
Price: 13.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Whispers, Stuart David Schiff (editor) Robert Bloch, Ray Russell, Manly Wade Wellman, Brian Lumley, Ramsey Campbell, Dennis Etchison, Ward Moore, John Taylor Gatto, H.P. Lovecraft (related), Clark Ashton Smith (related), Stephen King, Lee Brown Coye WHISPERS 11/12 Volume 3, Number 3-4
USA Stuart David Schiff 1978 First Edition Private Press Trade Paperback Very Good Lee Brown Coye, Allan Servoss, John Linton, Alan Hunter, Chris Pelletiere, Denis Tiani, A.B. Cox, John Stewart, Ray Capella, Gene Welter, Todd Klein, Mike Garcia, Mike Scott 
Spine tanned. 132 pages. Manly Wade Wellman tribute issue with 3 stories by Wellman: 'Chorazin', 'Whom He May Devour', 'Keep Away', more weird fiction: 'Vanessa's voice' by Brian Lumley, 'Heading Home' by Ramsey Campbell, 'The Pitch' by Dennis Etchison, 'The Hell You Say' & 'Ghost of a Chance' by Ray Russell, 'Strange Eons' by Robert Bloch, 'Conversation Piece' by Ward Moore; review of Ramsey Campbell's novel THE DOLL WHO ATE HIS MOTHER by Stephen King; Clark Ashton Smith art portfolio by John Stewart, article on H.P. Lovecraft's 'The Whisperer in the Dark' entitled 'Whispering in the Dark' by John Taylor Gatto, poetry by Steve Eng, artwork by Lee Brown Coye, Allan Servoss, John Linton, Alan Hunter, Chris Pelletiere, Denis Tiani, A.B. Cox, John Stewart, Ray Capella, Gene Welter, Todd Klein, Mike Garcia, Mike Scott, other articles and reviews. 
Price: 9.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Whispers, Stuart David Schiff (editor) Ramsey Campbell WHISPERS 15-16 Volume 4 Number 3-4 - Ramsey Campbell Issue
USA Stuart David Schiff 1982 First Edition Private Press Trade Paperback Very Good 
covers a bit rubbed, worn at back bottom corner, light soiling 
Price: 18.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Whispers, Stuart David Schiff (editor) Stephen King WHISPERS 17-18 Volume 5 Number 1-2 - Stephen King Issue
USA Stuart David Schiff 1982 First Edition Private Press Trade Paperback Near Fine 
Back cover rubbed moreso than the front, light edgewear. It Grows On You / Before the Play / On The Shining and other Perpetrations all by Stephen King. Various artists illustrate selected works of Stephn King 
Price: 80.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Schiff, Stuart David, editor WHISPERS 2
USA Doubleday 1979 0385149670 / 9780385149679 First Edition Hard Cover Very Good Very Good Signed By Editor(s)
Anthology from Whispers magazine. Remainder dye on bottom edges. VG in VG dj, average shelfwear. 
Price: 11.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Whispers, Stuart David Schiff (editor), Alan Ryan, Tanith Lee, J.N. Williamson, Hugh Cave, Richard Christian Matheson, Dennis Etchison, Ken Wisman, Fritz Leiber, Al Sarrantonio, David Morrell, Jean Darling, Gregory Frost, John Brizzolara, Susan Caspe WHISPERS 21-22 Volume 6 Number 1-2
USA Stuart David Schiff 1984 none First Edition Private Press Trade Paperback Fine Anatoly Ivanov, John Stewart, Allen Koszowski, Denis Tiani, Karen Rasco, John Borkowski, Alan Hunter, Allan Servoss 
174pp. FICTION: The Bones Wizard & Bundoran Co., Donegal by Alan Ryan / Pinewood byTanith Lee / The Woman In Black by Dennis Etchison / Mr. Right by Richard Christian Matheson / Black Has Its Charms by Fritz Leiber / Damballa's Slough by Hugh B. Cave / The Right Thing by Jean Darling / The Yazata by Gregory Frost / The Abomination by John Bizzolara / Shadowman by Susan Casper / Space Trip by Margo Skinner / Small Gift From Home by J.N. Williamson / The Ones Who Never Talk by Peter Pautz / The Blueberry Witch by Margaret Coleman / Help! The Paranoids Are After Me by Charles Fritch / Barelli's Demon by Ken Wisman / The Corn Dolly by Al Sarrantonio / For These and All My Sins by David Morrell. ARTWORK: Anatoly Ivanov (wraparound cover), John Stewart, Allen Koszowski, Denis Tiani, Karen Rasco, John Borkowski, Alan Hunter, Allan Servoss. 
Price: 6.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Whispers, Stuart Schiff (editor) J.N. Williamson, Fritz Leiber, Margo Skinner, Hugh Cave, David Morrell, Susan Casper, Alan Ryan, Dennis Etchison, Tanith Lee, Richard C. Matheson, Ken Wisman, Al Sarrantonio, Charles Fritch, Jean Darling , Gregory WHISPERS 21-22 Volume 6 Number 1-2
USA Stuart David Schiff 1984 none First Edition Private Press Cloth Near Fine Signed By Author(s), Editor(s)
SIGNED by Williamson, Leiber, Skinner, Cave, Casper, Morrell, Etchison, Ryan, Schiff ONLY. A bit dusty and rubbed. 174pp. FICTION: The Bones Wizard & Bundoran Co., Donegal by Alan Ryan / Pinewood byTanith Lee / The Woman In Black by Dennis Etchison / Mr. Right by Richard Christian Matheson / Black Has Its Charms by Fritz Leiber / Damballa's Slough by Hugh B. Cave / The Right Thing by Jean Darling / The Yazata by Gregory Frost / The Abomination by John Bizzolara / Shadowman by Susan Casper / Space Trip by Margo Skinner / Small Gift From Home by J.N. Williamson / The Ones Who Never Talk by Peter Pautz / The Blueberry Witch by Margaret Coleman / Help! The Paranoids Are After Me by Charles Fritch / Barelli's Demon by Ken Wisman / The Corn Dolly by Al Sarrantonio / For These and All My Sins by David Morrell. ARTWORK: Anatoly Ivanov (wraparound cover), John Stewart, Allen Koszowski, Denis Tiani, Karen Rasco, John Borkowski, Alan Hunter, Allan Servoss. Signed edition by Ryan, Etchison, Leiber, Cave, J.N. Williamson & David Morrell. 
Price: 22.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 Whispers, Stuart David Schiff (editor), Alan Ryan, Tanith Lee, J.N. Williamson, Hugh Cave, Richard Christian Matheson, Dennis Etchison, Ken Wisman, Fritz Leiber, Al Sarrantonio, David Morrell, Jean Darling, Gregory Frost, John Brizzolara, Susan Caspe WHISPERS 21-22 Volume 6 Number 1-2
USA Stuart David Schiff 1984 none First Edition Private Press Trade Paperback Fine Anatoly Ivanov, John Stewart, Allen Koszowski, Denis Tiani, Karen Rasco, John Borkowski, Alan Hunter, Allan Servoss 
174 pp. FICTION: The Bones Wizard & Bundoran Co., Donegal by Alan Ryan / Pinewood byTanith Lee / The Woman In Black by Dennis Etchison / Mr. Right by Richard Christian Matheson / Black Has Its Charms by Fritz Leiber / Damballa's Slough by Hugh B. Cave / The Right Thing by Jean Darling / The Yazata by Gregory Frost / The Abomination by John Bizzolara / Shadowman by Susan Casper / Space Trip by Margo Skinner / Small Gift From Home by J.N. Williamson / The Ones Who Never Talk by Peter Pautz / The Blueberry Witch by Margaret Coleman / Help! The Paranoids Are After Me by Charles Fritch / Barelli's Demon by Ken Wisman / The Corn Dolly by Al Sarrantonio / For These and All My Sins by David Morrell. ARTWORK: Anatoly Ivanov (wraparound cover), John Stewart, Allen Koszowski, Denis Tiani, Karen Rasco, John Borkowski, Alan Hunter, Allan Servoss. 
Price: 6.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 Whispers, Stuart David Schiff (editor), Alan Ryan, Tanith Lee, J.N. Williamson, Hugh Cave, Richard Christian Matheson, Dennis Etchison, Ken Wisman, Fritz Leiber, Al Sarrantonio, David Morrell, Jean Darling, Gregory Frost, John Brizzolara, Susan Caspe WHISPERS 21-22 Volume 6 Number 1-2
USA Stuart David Schiff 1984 none First Edition Private Press Trade Paperback Fine Anatoly Ivanov, John Stewart, Allen Koszowski, Denis Tiani, Karen Rasco, John Borkowski, Alan Hunter, Allan Servoss 
174 pages. FICTION: The Bones Wizard & Bundoran Co., Donegal by Alan Ryan / Pinewood byTanith Lee / The Woman In Black by Dennis Etchison / Mr. Right by Richard Christian Matheson / Black Has Its Charms by Fritz Leiber / Damballa's Slough by Hugh B. Cave / The Right Thing by Jean Darling / The Yazata by Gregory Frost / The Abomination by John Bizzolara / Shadowman by Susan Casper / Space Trip by Margo Skinner / Small Gift From Home by J.N. Williamson / The Ones Who Never Talk by Peter Pautz / The Blueberry Witch by Margaret Coleman / Help! The Paranoids Are After Me by Charles Fritch / Barelli's Demon by Ken Wisman / The Corn Dolly by Al Sarrantonio / For These and All My Sins by David Morrell. ARTWORK: Anatoly Ivanov (wraparound cover), John Stewart, Allen Koszowski, Denis Tiani, Karen Rasco, John Borkowski, Alan Hunter, Allan Servoss. 
Price: 6.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
17 Whispers, Stuart Davd Schiff (editor), Steve Rasnic Tem, Ray Russell, Joe Lansdale, Brian Lumley, David Drake, Bill Pronzini, Manly Wade Wellman, Hugh B. Cave, Fritz Leiber, Carl Jacobi, Julie Stevens, Kit Van Zandt, Barbara Durkin, Phyllis Eisenste WHISPERS 23-24 Volume 6 Number 3-4
USA Stuart David Schiff 1987 none First Edition Private Press Cloth Fine Stephen Fabian, Allen Koszowski, Todd Klein, Michael Whelan, M. Meredith, Adrien Rain, Christiansen Cavey Signed by Author(s)
176pp. FICTION: The Mouser Goes Below by Fritz Leiber / The Bull by David Drake / No Flowers For Henry by Hugh Cave / The Woman on the Corner by Steve Rasnic Tem / Boo, Yourself by Joe Lansdale / A Quire of Foolscape by Carl Jacobi / The Kolorized King Kong by Ray Russell / Burton's Word by William Relling / The Thin People by Brian Lumley / Century Farm by Julie Stevens / Photographs by Kit van Zandt / Irene, Good Night by Barbara Durkin / Inky by Jayge Carr / Where Did She Wander by Manly Wade Wellman / Weaseling Out by Phyllis Eisenstein / The Storm Tunnel by Bill Pronzini / Watch Doll by William Cottrell. ARTWORK: Stunning Stephen Fabian wrap-around cover credited as illustrating H.P. Lovecraft's THE DREAM-QUEST OF UNKNOWN KADATH, but actually seems to represent a scene from The Statement of Randolph Carter more artwork by Allen Koszowski, Todd Klein, Michael Whelan, M. Meredith, Adrien Rain, Christiansen Cavey. Signed edition by Fritz Leiber, David Drake, Hugh Cave, S.R. Tem, William Relling, Lansdale. 
Price: 25.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
18 Whispers, Stuart Davd Schiff (editor), Steve Rasnic Tem, Ray Russell, Joe Lansdale, Brian Lumley, David Drake, Bill Pronzini, Manly Wade Wellman, Hugh B. Cave, Fritz Leiber, Carl Jacobi, Julie Stevens, Kit Van Zandt, Barbara Durkin, Phyllis Eisenste WHISPERS 23-24 Volume 6 Number 3-4
USA Stuart David Schiff 1987 none First Edition Private Press Trade Paperback Very Good Stephen Fabian, Allen Koszowski, Todd Klein, Michael Whelan, M. Meredith, Adrien Rain, Christiansen Cavey 
Cover and corners a bit rubbed, lightly edgeworn. 176pp. A bit dusty and rubbed. 176pp. FICTION: The Mouser Goes Below by Fritz Leiber / The Bull by David Drake / No Flowers For Henry by Hugh Cave / The Woman on the Corner by Steve Rasnic Tem / Boo, Yourself by Joe Lansdale / A Quire of Foolscape by Carl Jacobi / The Kolorized King Kong by Ray Russell / Burton's Word by William Relling / The Thin People by Brian Lumley / Century Farm by Julie Stevens / Photographs by Kit van Zandt / Irene, Good Night by Barbara Durkin / Inky by Jayge Carr / Where Did She Wander by Manly Wade Wellman / Weaseling Out by Phyllis Eisenstein / The Storm Tunnel by Bill Pronzini / Watch Doll by William Cottrell. ARTWORK: Stunning Stephen Fabian wrap-around cover credited as illustrating H.P. Lovecraft's THE DREAM-QUEST OF UNKNOWN KADATH, but actually seems to represent a scene from The Statement of Randolph Carter more artwork by Allen Koszowski, Todd Klein, Michael Whelan, M. Meredith, Adrien Rain, Christiansen Cavey. Signed edition by Fritz Leiber, David Drake, Hugh Cave, S.R. Tem, William Relling, Lansdale. 
Price: 13.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
19 Whispers, Stuart David Schiff (editor) Hugh B. Cave, Pemle K. Ennis, Montgomery Comfort, Ramsey Campbell, Dirk Mosig & David G. Hartwell on H.P. Lovecraft WHISPERS 5 Volume 2, Number 1
USA Stuart David Schiff 1974 First Edition Private Press Chapbook Very Good Frank Utpatel, Virgil Finlay, John Linton, Eric Kimball, Denis Tiani, Lee Brown Coye, Bonnie Dalzell, Steve Riley, Richard Robertson, Alan Hunter, Jim Shull, Dave Fletcher, Allan Servoss, Todd Klein 
63pp. FICTION: Take Me, For Instance by Hugh Cave / Reflections by Pemle K. Ennis / The Stages of the God by Montgomery Comfort / Reply Guaranteed by Ramsey Campbell / NONFICTION: The White Ship: A Psychic Odyssey by Dirk Mosig / Howard Phillips Lovecraft by David Hartwell. Rubbed & Edgeworn at extremities. 
Price: 15.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
20 Whispers, Stuart David Schiff (editor) Ramsey Campbell, Avram Davidson, David Campton, David Darke WHISPERS 8 Volume 2 Number 4
USA Stuart David Schiff 1975 First Edition Private Press Chapbook Near Fine 
FICTION: Smoke Kiss by Ramsey Campbell / The King's Shadow Has No Limits by Avram Davidson / Goat by David Campton / The Barrow Troll by David Drake/ Slightly edgeworn at extremities. Stamped $2.00 on table of contents. 
Price: 13.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Lovecraft, H.P.; Tom Collins (editor), Stuart David Schiff (introduction), Stephen Fabian (artist) on Ahabbooks.com
Lovecraft, H.P.; Tom Collins (editor), Stuart David Schiff (introduction), Stephen Fabian (artist) on Bbrownandassoc.net
Lovecraft, H.P.; Tom Collins (editor), Stuart David Schiff (introduction), Stephen Fabian (artist) on Bookendsusedbooks.com
Lovecraft, H.P.; Tom Collins (editor), Stuart David Schiff (introduction), Stephen Fabian (artist) on Booksinrockford.com
Lovecraft, H.P.; Tom Collins (editor), Stuart David Schiff (introduction), Stephen Fabian (artist) on Boomersbooks.net
Lovecraft, H.P.; Tom Collins (editor), Stuart David Schiff (introduction), Stephen Fabian (artist) on Bythebooklc.com
Lovecraft, H.P.; Tom Collins (editor), Stuart David Schiff (introduction), Stephen Fabian (artist) on Circlecitybooks.net
Lovecraft, H.P.; Tom Collins (editor), Stuart David Schiff (introduction), Stephen Fabian (artist) on Flyingelfbooks.com
Lovecraft, H.P.; Tom Collins (editor), Stuart David Schiff (introduction), Stephen Fabian (artist) on Hkbooksonline.com
Lovecraft, H.P.; Tom Collins (editor), Stuart David Schiff (introduction), Stephen Fabian (artist) on Kathmandubooks.com
Lovecraft, H.P.; Tom Collins (editor), Stuart David Schiff (introduction), Stephen Fabian (artist) on Mybookiejoint.com
Lovecraft, H.P.; Tom Collins (editor), Stuart David Schiff (introduction), Stephen Fabian (artist) on Thebooksend.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@MythosBooks.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie