Mythos Books LLC

Quick Search

Title
Author
Description
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
 
 
 

Allen K's Inhuman Magazine, Allen Koszowski (editor, Artist) Robert Silverberg, John Carpenter, Donal Burleson, Jeffrey Thomas, Paul W. Finch, James Chambers, C.J. Henderson, Bruce Gehweiler, Vince Sneed, Gary Svelha, Darrell Schweitzer Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Allen K's Inhuman Magazine, Allen Koszowski (editor, artist) Robert Silverberg, John Carpenter, Donal Burleson, Jeffrey Thomas, Paul W. Finch, James Chambers, C.J. Henderson, Bruce Gehweiler, Vince Sneed, Gary Svelha, Darrell Schweitzer ALLEN K'S INHUMAN MAGAZINE 1
USA Allen Koszowski 2004 none First Edition Private Press Trade Paperback Fine Allen Koszowski 
80 pp. Allen K's debut magazine dedicated to classic monster stories and supernatural fiction. FICTION: The Horror in the Attic by Robert Silverberg / Harlequin by director John Carpenter / Tummerwunky by Donald Burleson / Willow Tree by Jeffrey Thomas / Bullbeggar Walk by Paul W. Finch / Refugees by James Chambers & Vince Sneed / Eye to Eye by C.J. Henderson & Bruce Gehweiler. POETRY by Darrell Schweitzer; REVIEWS: CURSE OF THE DEMON DVD by Gary Svelha, C.J. HENDERSON reviews GODZILLA, KING OF THE MONSTERS and the original GOJIRA. 
Price: 5.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Allen K's Inhuman Magazine, Allen Koszowski (editor, artist) Robert Silverberg, John Carpenter, Donal Burleson, Jeffrey Thomas, Paul W. Finch, James Chambers, C.J. Henderson, Bruce Gehweiler, Vince Sneed, Gary Svelha, Darrell Schweitzer ALLEN K'S INHUMAN MAGAZINE 1
USA Allen Koszowski 2004 none First Edition Private Press Trade Paperback Fine Allen Koszowski 
80 pp. Allen K's debut magazine dedicated to classic monster stories and supernatural fiction. FICTION: The Horror in the Attic by Robert Silverberg / Harlequin by director John Carpenter / Tummerwunky by Donald Burleson / Willow Tree by Jeffrey Thomas / Bullbeggar Walk by Paul W. Finch / Refugees by James Chambers & Vince Sneed / Eye to Eye by C.J. Henderson & Bruce Gehweiler. POETRY by Darrell Schweitzer; REVIEWS: CURSE OF THE DEMON DVD by Gary Svelha, C.J. HENDERSON reviews GODZILLA, KING OF THE MONSTERS and the original GOJIRA. 
Price: 6.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Koszowski, Allen; Robert Swartwood, Stephen Mark Rainey, Joe Lansdale, Chet Williamson, Robert Silverberg, Bev Vincent on Stephen King, John Pelan Interviews H.B. Gregory, Chad Hensley, W.H. Pugmire, Lois H. Gresh, Mark McLaughlin, Matt Cardin et al ALLEN K'S INHUMAN MAGAZINE 4
USA Allen Koszowski 2009 First Edition Private Press Magazine Fine 
160pp. The Pornography of Puppets - Chad Hensley and W.H. Pugmire / Meat Wagon - Justin Gustainis / Becoming Michael - Joseph Nassise / Nada Nother Night - Lois H. Gresh / Two by Boston - Bruce Boston / I Known Why the Waters of the Sea Taste of Salt - Steven Vernon / Der Fleisbrünnen - Mark McLaughlin / The Days After the World Went Away - Mary SanGiovanni / Will O' the Wailing Wind - Darren Speegle / Day of the Dead - Kiel Stuart / The Eater of Hours - Darrell Schweitzer / Snapshots From a Feast - Matt Cardin / Xan-ti-maca: The Pit of Hell - C.J. Henderson and R.Allen Leider / Castle Hybrid - Robert Swartwood / Shapes in the Illusive Night - Stephen Mark Rainey / Vintage Horrors: Chompers - Joe R. Lansdale / Ants - Chet Williamson / The Day the Monsters Broke Loose - Robert Silverberg. Departments: From the Vault - Editorial by Allen K / When the Monsters Get You - Essay by Bev Vincent / John Pelan's Things From the Vault - H.B. Gregory Interview by John Pelan. 
Price: 6.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Carr, Terry (editor) Brian Aldiss, David Keller, Henry Kuttner, Robert Silverberg, Carl Jacobi CREATURES FROM BEYOND
Nelson 1975 0840764596 / 9780840764591 First Edition Reprint Book Club Edition Hard Cover Very Good Good 
9 sci-fi & fantasy stories by listed authors et al. book club edition. 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Silverberg, Robert (editor) EXPLORERS OF SPACE
USA Thomas Nelson, Inc. 1975 0840764391 / 9780840764393 First Edition Hard Cover Very Good Very Good Signed By Editor(s)
8 sci-fi stories. Signed by Silverberg, the editor. NF/VG, spine slightly tilted, bumped at head of spine, in VG/G dj, rubbed/worn at edges, 3/4 inch closed tear at front bottom of dj. 
Price: 17.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Fantastic, Robert Silverberg, Robert Bloch FANTASTIC VOL 8 No 5
USA Ziff-Davis 1959 First Edition Digest Reading Copy 
130pp. 7 sci-fi stories by Silverberg et al, including Bloch's The Hungry Eye. RC, spine worn. 
Price: 1.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Magazine of Horror, Ambrose Bierce, Robert W. Chambers, Edward D. Hoch, Frank Belknap Long, Robert Silverberg, Mark Twain, H.G. Wells, Wallace West, Donald A. Wollheim MAGAZINE OF HORROR 1
USA Health Knowledge Inc., 1963 none First Edition Magazine Very Good 
130 pages. 11 stories including The Death of Halpin Frayser by Ambrose Bierce / The Yellow Sign by Robert W. Chambers / The Maze and the Monster by Edward Hoch / The Man With a Thousand Legs by Frank Belknap Long / The Unbeliever by Robert Silverberg / The Undying Head by Mark Twain / The Inexperienced Ghost by H.G. Wells / A Thing of Beauty by Wallace West / Babylon: 70 M. by Donald Wollheim 
Price: 24.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Magazine of Horror, Virgil Finaly (cover), Robert A.W. Lowndes (editor), Hugh B. Cave, David Keller, Donald Wollheim, Stefan Aletti, Robert Silverberg, Seabury Quinn MAGAZINE OF HORROR 27
USA Health Knowledge, Inc. 1969 none First Edition Private Press Magazine Very Good 
130pp. Cover by Virgil Finlay, Editorial by Robert A.W. Lowndes. Spawn of the Inferno by Hugh Cave / The Sword and the Eagle (the second in the series of TALES FROM CORNWALL) by David Keller / The Horror Out Of Lovecraft by Donald Wollheim / The Last Work of Pietro of Apono by Stefan Aletti / At the End of Days by Robert Silverberg / The Devil's Bride (in 3 parts, part 2) by Seabury Quinn / commetary / letters, etc. 
Price: 12.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Magazine of Horror, Virgil Finaly (cover), Robert A.W. Lowndes (editor), Hugh B. Cave, David Keller, Donald Wollheim, Stefan Aletti, Robert Silverberg, Seabury Quinn MAGAZINE OF HORROR 27
USA Health Knowledge, Inc. 1969 none First Edition Private Press Magazine Very Good 
130 pages. Cover by Virgil Finlay, Editorial by Robert A.W. Lowndes. Spawn of the Inferno by Hugh Cave / The Sword and the Eagle (the second in the series of TALES FROM CORNWALL) by David Keller / The Horror Out Of Lovecraft by Donald Wollheim / The Last Work of Pietro of Apono by Stefan Aletti / At the End of Days by Robert Silverberg / The Devil's Bride (in 3 parts, part 2) by Seabury Quinn / commetary / letters, etc. 
Price: 12.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Mohan, Kim (editor) Philip K. Dick, Robert Silverberg, Waldrop, Don Webb, Gregory Benford, Ursula K. Le Guin MORE AMAZING STORIES
USA TOR 1998 0312864736 / 9780312864736 First Edition Hard Cover Fine Fine 
320pp. 21 unpublished stories from AmazingStories, which folded in 1996. This is, in effect, the final issue of this 70+ year old sci-fi magazine, featuring stories by listed authors et al. 
Price: 22.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Silverberg, Robert (editor) MUTANTS
USA Thomas Nelson, Inc. 1974 084076412X / 9780840764126 First Edition Reprint Ex-Library Hard Cover Good Good 
withdrawn ex library book 
Price: 1.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Gelder, Gordon Van (editor) Paul McAuley, Bradley Denton, Robert Silverberg, Maureen McHugh, Harry Turtledove, Alfred Bester, C.M. Kornbluth, Dana Wilde, Charles Finlay, James Morrow, Poul Anderson, Jan Jensen, Ben Bova, Paul Di Filippo ONE LAMP - Alternate History Stories from THE MAGAZINE OF FANTASY & SCIENCE FICTION
USA Four Walls Eight Windows 2003 1568582765 / 9781568582764 First Edition Private Press Trade Paperback Very Good 
Rolled spine, used copy. 
Price: 6.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Silverberg, Robert PHASES OF THE MOON
Burton, Michigan, U.S.A. Subterranean Press 2004 1931081999 / 9781931081993 First Edition Private Press Hard Cover Fine Fine Jim Burns Signed by Author
OUT OF PRINT. All through my adolescence there was little I wanted as badly as to see a story bearing my name appear in one of the science-fiction magazines... But even after making those 550 sales -- or 650, or 750, or however many it was -- I still have not lost touch with the adolescent boy within me, the one who bought those issues of Astounding Science Fiction and Thrilling Wonder Stories in the far-off 1940s and dreamed of being a writer some day, by which he meant selling a story or two to one of those magazines. Whenever I see my name on a magazine cover, he reacts with astonishment and delight. So now, looking back over my long career, bringing together a representative sampling of stories from each of the six decades -- so far -- in which my work has found publication, I shake my head in wonder at the way it all turned out, and give silent thanks to all.-- Robert Silverberg In addition to early efforts ('Road to Nightfall,' 'The Macauley Circuit') and classics ('Good News from the Vatican,' and 'Sailing to Byzantium,' to name but two), Phases includes a small volume’s worth of introductions and memoirs. CONTENTS: Introduction / THE 1950s: Road to Nightfall / The Macauley Circuit / Sunrise on Mercury / Warm Man / THE 1960s: To See the Invisible Man / Flies / Passengers / Nightwings / Sundance / THE 1970s: Good News from the Vatican / Capricorn Games / Born with the Dead / Schwartz Between the Galaxies / THE 1980s: The Far Side of the Bell-Shaped Curve / The Pope of the Chimps / Needle in a Timestack / Sailing to Byzantium / Enter a Soldier. Later: Enter Another / THE 1990s: Hunters in the Forest / Death Do Us Part / Beauty in the Night / THE 2000s: The Millennium Express / With Caesar in the Underworld. Limited: 1500 signed numbered fully cloth bound hardcover copies. 
Price: 36.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Postscripts, Peter Crowther (editor) Jack Dann, Rhys Hughes, Jeff VanderMeer, Iain Rowan, Lawrence Gordon Clark, Michael Marshall Smith, Mike Resnick, Robert Sheckley, Brian Stableford, Brian Hopkins, Robert Silverberg, Robert Parker, Kage Baker, Bla POSTSCRIPTS 2
UK PS Publishing 2004 1904619215 / 9781904619215 First Edition Private Press Hard Cover Fine Signed by Author(s)
OUT OF PRINT. Limited Hardcover edition of only 150 signed copies. Contents: 'Bugs' -- Jack Dann / 'The Old House In The Snow Where Nobody Goes Except You And Me Tonight' -- Rhys Hughes / 'Shark God Vesrus Octopus God' -- Jeff VanderMeer / 'Lilies' -- Iain Rowan / 'The Return' -- Lawrence Gordon Clark / 'Getting Over' -- Michael Marshall Smith / 'Game Face' -- Mike Resnick and Robert Sheckley / 'A Chip Off The Old Block' -- Brian Stableford / 'Peninsula Valdes' -- Brian Hopkins / 'Spenser's A Fan, Too' -- Robert B. Parker / 'Compartments' -- Zoran Zivkovic / 'Worlds Apart' -- Robert Silverberg / 'Interview with Kage Baker' -- Jayme Lynn Blaschke 
Price: 74.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 Postscripts, Jack Dann, Rhys Hughes, Jeff VanderMeer, Iain Rowan, Lawrence Gordon Clark, Michael Marshall Smith, Mike Resnick, Robert Sheckley, Brian Stableford, Brian Hopkins, Robert Parker, Zoran Zivkovic, Robert Silverberg, Kage Baker (interview) POSTSCRIPTS 7 - THE A TO Z OF FANTASTIC FICTION
UK PS Publishing 2006 1904619940 / 9781904619949 First Edition Private Press Trade Paperback Fine 
OUT OF PRINT. 143pp. Lucius Shepard - Guest Editorial / Stephen Volk - 'A Paper Tissue' / Jack Dann - 'The Method' / Darrell Schweitzer - Interview with Howard Waldrop / Rhys Hughes - 'False Dawn of Parrotts' / Tony Ballantine - 'The Exchange' / Vaughan Stanger - 'Touching Distance' / T.M.Wright - 'Tomato As Metaphor' / Ian Creasy - 'The Fisherman of Northolt' / Zoran Zivkovic - 'The Elevator' / Jay Lake - 'Journal of an Inmate' 
Price: 9.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 Science Fiction Adventures, Robert Silverberg, Calvin Knox, Richard Smith, Basil Wells, Harry Harrison SCIENCE FICTION ADVENTURES VOL 2 #2
USA Royal Publications, Inc 1957 none First Edition Digest Good 
130pp. Silverberg's Valley Beyond Time / The Earth Shall Live by Knox / Moon Dust by Smith / Final Voyage by Wells / Captain Bedlam by Harrison 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
17 Science Fiction Adventures, Robert Silverberg, C. M. Kornbluth, Peterson SCIENCE FICTION ADVENTURES VOL 2 No 4
Royal 1958 none First Edition Digest Good 
130pp. Silvergerg, Peterson, Kornbluth's The Slave. 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
18 Silverberg, Robert (editor) STRANGE GIFTS
USA Thomas Nelson, Inc 1975 084076460X / 9780840764607 First Edition Hard Cover Near Fine Very Good Signed By Editor(s)
8 sci-fi stories. In VG price-clipped dj, wear at head/heel spine panel, back panel slightly rubbed. 
Price: 13.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
19 McDonald, Ian & Robert Silverberg (intro) TENDELEO'S STORY
UK PS Publishing 2000 1902880137 / 9781902880136 First Edition Private Press Hard Cover Fine Fiine David A. Hardy Signed by Author et al
91pp. Introduction by Robert Silverberg. Sci-fi novella set in Africa, where a 14 year old girl tries to find a new place called home when her village is destroyed by the alien infestation called Chaga. Limited to 300 numbered copies. Signed by McDonald and Silverberg. 
Price: 45.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
20 McDonald, Ian & Robert Silverberg (intro) TENDELEO'S STORY
UK PS Publishing 2000 1902880129 / 9781902880129 First Edition Private Press Trade Paperback Fine David A. Hardy Signed by Author
91pp. Introduction by Robert Silverberg. Sci-fi novella set in Africa, where a 14 year old girl tries to find a new place called home when her village is destroyed by the alien infestation called Chaga. Limited to 500 numbered copies. 
Price: 14.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Allen K's Inhuman Magazine, Allen Koszowski (editor, Artist) Robert Silverberg, John Carpenter, Donal Burleson, Jeffrey Thomas, Paul W. Finch, James Chambers, C.J. Henderson, Bruce Gehweiler, Vince Sneed, Gary Svelha, Darrell Schweitzer on Abnormalbooks.com
Allen K's Inhuman Magazine, Allen Koszowski (editor, Artist) Robert Silverberg, John Carpenter, Donal Burleson, Jeffrey Thomas, Paul W. Finch, James Chambers, C.J. Henderson, Bruce Gehweiler, Vince Sneed, Gary Svelha, Darrell Schweitzer on Abooklegacy.com
Allen K's Inhuman Magazine, Allen Koszowski (editor, Artist) Robert Silverberg, John Carpenter, Donal Burleson, Jeffrey Thomas, Paul W. Finch, James Chambers, C.J. Henderson, Bruce Gehweiler, Vince Sneed, Gary Svelha, Darrell Schweitzer on Adinfinitumbooks.com
Allen K's Inhuman Magazine, Allen Koszowski (editor, Artist) Robert Silverberg, John Carpenter, Donal Burleson, Jeffrey Thomas, Paul W. Finch, James Chambers, C.J. Henderson, Bruce Gehweiler, Vince Sneed, Gary Svelha, Darrell Schweitzer on Anovelplace.net
Allen K's Inhuman Magazine, Allen Koszowski (editor, Artist) Robert Silverberg, John Carpenter, Donal Burleson, Jeffrey Thomas, Paul W. Finch, James Chambers, C.J. Henderson, Bruce Gehweiler, Vince Sneed, Gary Svelha, Darrell Schweitzer on Ayerego.com
Allen K's Inhuman Magazine, Allen Koszowski (editor, Artist) Robert Silverberg, John Carpenter, Donal Burleson, Jeffrey Thomas, Paul W. Finch, James Chambers, C.J. Henderson, Bruce Gehweiler, Vince Sneed, Gary Svelha, Darrell Schweitzer on Booksinbulgaria.com
Allen K's Inhuman Magazine, Allen Koszowski (editor, Artist) Robert Silverberg, John Carpenter, Donal Burleson, Jeffrey Thomas, Paul W. Finch, James Chambers, C.J. Henderson, Bruce Gehweiler, Vince Sneed, Gary Svelha, Darrell Schweitzer on Boomersbooks.net
Allen K's Inhuman Magazine, Allen Koszowski (editor, Artist) Robert Silverberg, John Carpenter, Donal Burleson, Jeffrey Thomas, Paul W. Finch, James Chambers, C.J. Henderson, Bruce Gehweiler, Vince Sneed, Gary Svelha, Darrell Schweitzer on Butterflybookcompany.com
Allen K's Inhuman Magazine, Allen Koszowski (editor, Artist) Robert Silverberg, John Carpenter, Donal Burleson, Jeffrey Thomas, Paul W. Finch, James Chambers, C.J. Henderson, Bruce Gehweiler, Vince Sneed, Gary Svelha, Darrell Schweitzer on Caterwaulbooks.com
Allen K's Inhuman Magazine, Allen Koszowski (editor, Artist) Robert Silverberg, John Carpenter, Donal Burleson, Jeffrey Thomas, Paul W. Finch, James Chambers, C.J. Henderson, Bruce Gehweiler, Vince Sneed, Gary Svelha, Darrell Schweitzer on Childhoodbooks.com
Allen K's Inhuman Magazine, Allen Koszowski (editor, Artist) Robert Silverberg, John Carpenter, Donal Burleson, Jeffrey Thomas, Paul W. Finch, James Chambers, C.J. Henderson, Bruce Gehweiler, Vince Sneed, Gary Svelha, Darrell Schweitzer on Countlesspages.com
Allen K's Inhuman Magazine, Allen Koszowski (editor, Artist) Robert Silverberg, John Carpenter, Donal Burleson, Jeffrey Thomas, Paul W. Finch, James Chambers, C.J. Henderson, Bruce Gehweiler, Vince Sneed, Gary Svelha, Darrell Schweitzer on Crazyhorsebooks.com
Allen K's Inhuman Magazine, Allen Koszowski (editor, Artist) Robert Silverberg, John Carpenter, Donal Burleson, Jeffrey Thomas, Paul W. Finch, James Chambers, C.J. Henderson, Bruce Gehweiler, Vince Sneed, Gary Svelha, Darrell Schweitzer on Curiocornerbooks.com
Allen K's Inhuman Magazine, Allen Koszowski (editor, Artist) Robert Silverberg, John Carpenter, Donal Burleson, Jeffrey Thomas, Paul W. Finch, James Chambers, C.J. Henderson, Bruce Gehweiler, Vince Sneed, Gary Svelha, Darrell Schweitzer on Darkwoodonline.co.uk
Allen K's Inhuman Magazine, Allen Koszowski (editor, Artist) Robert Silverberg, John Carpenter, Donal Burleson, Jeffrey Thomas, Paul W. Finch, James Chambers, C.J. Henderson, Bruce Gehweiler, Vince Sneed, Gary Svelha, Darrell Schweitzer on Davidevesbooks.com
Allen K's Inhuman Magazine, Allen Koszowski (editor, Artist) Robert Silverberg, John Carpenter, Donal Burleson, Jeffrey Thomas, Paul W. Finch, James Chambers, C.J. Henderson, Bruce Gehweiler, Vince Sneed, Gary Svelha, Darrell Schweitzer on Edconroybooks.com
Allen K's Inhuman Magazine, Allen Koszowski (editor, Artist) Robert Silverberg, John Carpenter, Donal Burleson, Jeffrey Thomas, Paul W. Finch, James Chambers, C.J. Henderson, Bruce Gehweiler, Vince Sneed, Gary Svelha, Darrell Schweitzer on Eternallythankfulbooks.com
Allen K's Inhuman Magazine, Allen Koszowski (editor, Artist) Robert Silverberg, John Carpenter, Donal Burleson, Jeffrey Thomas, Paul W. Finch, James Chambers, C.J. Henderson, Bruce Gehweiler, Vince Sneed, Gary Svelha, Darrell Schweitzer on Fiction-addiction.com
Allen K's Inhuman Magazine, Allen Koszowski (editor, Artist) Robert Silverberg, John Carpenter, Donal Burleson, Jeffrey Thomas, Paul W. Finch, James Chambers, C.J. Henderson, Bruce Gehweiler, Vince Sneed, Gary Svelha, Darrell Schweitzer on Gibsonbooks.com
Allen K's Inhuman Magazine, Allen Koszowski (editor, Artist) Robert Silverberg, John Carpenter, Donal Burleson, Jeffrey Thomas, Paul W. Finch, James Chambers, C.J. Henderson, Bruce Gehweiler, Vince Sneed, Gary Svelha, Darrell Schweitzer on Jcrawfordbooks.com
Allen K's Inhuman Magazine, Allen Koszowski (editor, Artist) Robert Silverberg, John Carpenter, Donal Burleson, Jeffrey Thomas, Paul W. Finch, James Chambers, C.J. Henderson, Bruce Gehweiler, Vince Sneed, Gary Svelha, Darrell Schweitzer on Kayleighbug.com
Allen K's Inhuman Magazine, Allen Koszowski (editor, Artist) Robert Silverberg, John Carpenter, Donal Burleson, Jeffrey Thomas, Paul W. Finch, James Chambers, C.J. Henderson, Bruce Gehweiler, Vince Sneed, Gary Svelha, Darrell Schweitzer on Lincbook.com
Allen K's Inhuman Magazine, Allen Koszowski (editor, Artist) Robert Silverberg, John Carpenter, Donal Burleson, Jeffrey Thomas, Paul W. Finch, James Chambers, C.J. Henderson, Bruce Gehweiler, Vince Sneed, Gary Svelha, Darrell Schweitzer on Logonbooks.com
Allen K's Inhuman Magazine, Allen Koszowski (editor, Artist) Robert Silverberg, John Carpenter, Donal Burleson, Jeffrey Thomas, Paul W. Finch, James Chambers, C.J. Henderson, Bruce Gehweiler, Vince Sneed, Gary Svelha, Darrell Schweitzer on Magiccarpetbooks.com
Allen K's Inhuman Magazine, Allen Koszowski (editor, Artist) Robert Silverberg, John Carpenter, Donal Burleson, Jeffrey Thomas, Paul W. Finch, James Chambers, C.J. Henderson, Bruce Gehweiler, Vince Sneed, Gary Svelha, Darrell Schweitzer on Mclaughlinbooks.com
Allen K's Inhuman Magazine, Allen Koszowski (editor, Artist) Robert Silverberg, John Carpenter, Donal Burleson, Jeffrey Thomas, Paul W. Finch, James Chambers, C.J. Henderson, Bruce Gehweiler, Vince Sneed, Gary Svelha, Darrell Schweitzer on Militaryhistorybookshop.com
Allen K's Inhuman Magazine, Allen Koszowski (editor, Artist) Robert Silverberg, John Carpenter, Donal Burleson, Jeffrey Thomas, Paul W. Finch, James Chambers, C.J. Henderson, Bruce Gehweiler, Vince Sneed, Gary Svelha, Darrell Schweitzer on Monarchbooksusa.com
Allen K's Inhuman Magazine, Allen Koszowski (editor, Artist) Robert Silverberg, John Carpenter, Donal Burleson, Jeffrey Thomas, Paul W. Finch, James Chambers, C.J. Henderson, Bruce Gehweiler, Vince Sneed, Gary Svelha, Darrell Schweitzer on Mybookstorename.com
Allen K's Inhuman Magazine, Allen Koszowski (editor, Artist) Robert Silverberg, John Carpenter, Donal Burleson, Jeffrey Thomas, Paul W. Finch, James Chambers, C.J. Henderson, Bruce Gehweiler, Vince Sneed, Gary Svelha, Darrell Schweitzer on Nooksofbooks.com
Allen K's Inhuman Magazine, Allen Koszowski (editor, Artist) Robert Silverberg, John Carpenter, Donal Burleson, Jeffrey Thomas, Paul W. Finch, James Chambers, C.J. Henderson, Bruce Gehweiler, Vince Sneed, Gary Svelha, Darrell Schweitzer on Oddvolumebooks.com
Allen K's Inhuman Magazine, Allen Koszowski (editor, Artist) Robert Silverberg, John Carpenter, Donal Burleson, Jeffrey Thomas, Paul W. Finch, James Chambers, C.J. Henderson, Bruce Gehweiler, Vince Sneed, Gary Svelha, Darrell Schweitzer on Orphanedbooks.com
Allen K's Inhuman Magazine, Allen Koszowski (editor, Artist) Robert Silverberg, John Carpenter, Donal Burleson, Jeffrey Thomas, Paul W. Finch, James Chambers, C.J. Henderson, Bruce Gehweiler, Vince Sneed, Gary Svelha, Darrell Schweitzer on Pforpaperback.com
Allen K's Inhuman Magazine, Allen Koszowski (editor, Artist) Robert Silverberg, John Carpenter, Donal Burleson, Jeffrey Thomas, Paul W. Finch, James Chambers, C.J. Henderson, Bruce Gehweiler, Vince Sneed, Gary Svelha, Darrell Schweitzer on Pomfretstreetbooks.com
Allen K's Inhuman Magazine, Allen Koszowski (editor, Artist) Robert Silverberg, John Carpenter, Donal Burleson, Jeffrey Thomas, Paul W. Finch, James Chambers, C.J. Henderson, Bruce Gehweiler, Vince Sneed, Gary Svelha, Darrell Schweitzer on Rarebookcellar.com
Allen K's Inhuman Magazine, Allen Koszowski (editor, Artist) Robert Silverberg, John Carpenter, Donal Burleson, Jeffrey Thomas, Paul W. Finch, James Chambers, C.J. Henderson, Bruce Gehweiler, Vince Sneed, Gary Svelha, Darrell Schweitzer on Rebook.us
Allen K's Inhuman Magazine, Allen Koszowski (editor, Artist) Robert Silverberg, John Carpenter, Donal Burleson, Jeffrey Thomas, Paul W. Finch, James Chambers, C.J. Henderson, Bruce Gehweiler, Vince Sneed, Gary Svelha, Darrell Schweitzer on Sagebks.com
Allen K's Inhuman Magazine, Allen Koszowski (editor, Artist) Robert Silverberg, John Carpenter, Donal Burleson, Jeffrey Thomas, Paul W. Finch, James Chambers, C.J. Henderson, Bruce Gehweiler, Vince Sneed, Gary Svelha, Darrell Schweitzer on Scififantasybooks.com
Allen K's Inhuman Magazine, Allen Koszowski (editor, Artist) Robert Silverberg, John Carpenter, Donal Burleson, Jeffrey Thomas, Paul W. Finch, James Chambers, C.J. Henderson, Bruce Gehweiler, Vince Sneed, Gary Svelha, Darrell Schweitzer on Second-chance-books.com
Allen K's Inhuman Magazine, Allen Koszowski (editor, Artist) Robert Silverberg, John Carpenter, Donal Burleson, Jeffrey Thomas, Paul W. Finch, James Chambers, C.J. Henderson, Bruce Gehweiler, Vince Sneed, Gary Svelha, Darrell Schweitzer on Showlettwestbooks.com
Allen K's Inhuman Magazine, Allen Koszowski (editor, Artist) Robert Silverberg, John Carpenter, Donal Burleson, Jeffrey Thomas, Paul W. Finch, James Chambers, C.J. Henderson, Bruce Gehweiler, Vince Sneed, Gary Svelha, Darrell Schweitzer on Taylorsbookpage.net
Allen K's Inhuman Magazine, Allen Koszowski (editor, Artist) Robert Silverberg, John Carpenter, Donal Burleson, Jeffrey Thomas, Paul W. Finch, James Chambers, C.J. Henderson, Bruce Gehweiler, Vince Sneed, Gary Svelha, Darrell Schweitzer on Thejumpingfrog.com
Allen K's Inhuman Magazine, Allen Koszowski (editor, Artist) Robert Silverberg, John Carpenter, Donal Burleson, Jeffrey Thomas, Paul W. Finch, James Chambers, C.J. Henderson, Bruce Gehweiler, Vince Sneed, Gary Svelha, Darrell Schweitzer on Turtlecreekbooks.ca
Allen K's Inhuman Magazine, Allen Koszowski (editor, Artist) Robert Silverberg, John Carpenter, Donal Burleson, Jeffrey Thomas, Paul W. Finch, James Chambers, C.J. Henderson, Bruce Gehweiler, Vince Sneed, Gary Svelha, Darrell Schweitzer on Unearthlybooks.com
Allen K's Inhuman Magazine, Allen Koszowski (editor, Artist) Robert Silverberg, John Carpenter, Donal Burleson, Jeffrey Thomas, Paul W. Finch, James Chambers, C.J. Henderson, Bruce Gehweiler, Vince Sneed, Gary Svelha, Darrell Schweitzer on Used-and-rare-books.com
Allen K's Inhuman Magazine, Allen Koszowski (editor, Artist) Robert Silverberg, John Carpenter, Donal Burleson, Jeffrey Thomas, Paul W. Finch, James Chambers, C.J. Henderson, Bruce Gehweiler, Vince Sneed, Gary Svelha, Darrell Schweitzer on Woodensoldierbooks.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@MythosBooks.com
Copyright©2010. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com